PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:36:16 |
42,85 |
2 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SOTO Nelson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GOMEZ Nicolas |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
11 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
13 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
17 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CHAPARRO Didier |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MENDEZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
32 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ROJAS FIGUEROA Juan |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:00 |
|
35 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
43 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
44 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:00 |
|
46 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
47 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GUTIÉRREZ Daniel Anton |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
50 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ROSALES Juan |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
55 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ZULUAGA Juan David |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CHACON Jaime |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
64 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
65 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
67 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CUETOCUE Adrian Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
71 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
73 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
75 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BARBOZA Juan Manuel |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ALVAREZ Camilo |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
82 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
83 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:00 |
|
87 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
89 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
90 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
91 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
92 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
94 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BAUTISTA Yeison |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:00 |
|
96 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
97 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:00 |
|
98 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
100 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
101 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
102 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
104 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
105 |
JAIMES Johan |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:00 |
|
106 |
CASTRO Yonatan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:00 |
|
107 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
109 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
110 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
111 |
ÁLVAREZ Hugo Alejandro |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:00 |
|
112 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
113 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
114 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
115 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
116 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
117 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
118 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
119 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
120 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
121 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
122 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:00 |
|
123 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
124 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
125 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:31 |
|
126 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:32 |
|
127 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:41 |
|
128 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:41 |
|
129 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
00:41 |
|
130 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:41 |
|
131 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:41 |
|
132 |
GUZMAN Dayan |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:41 |
|
133 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:44 |
|
134 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:45 |
|
135 |
QUETAMA Jeison |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:45 |
|
136 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon Anderson |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:45 |
|
137 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
00:45 |
|
138 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:45 |
|
139 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:45 |
|
140 |
GONZALEZ Jonathan |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:53 |
|
141 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:01 |
|
142 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:08 |
|
143 |
CLAVIJO Brayan |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:17 |
|
144 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:38 |
|
145 |
VALERO David |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
02:38 |
|
146 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
03:08 |
|
147 |
ARANGO Kevin Nazario |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
05:58 |
|
148 |
VILLACORTE Eric |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
17:54 |
|
149 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
17:54 |
|
150 |
BORDA Brayan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
17:54 |
|
151 |
MOYA Maikol Stiven |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
17:54 |
|
152 |
BARRERA Sebastian |
COL |
Inder Santander |
17:54 |
|
153 |
MENESES Guillermo |
COL |
Inder Santander |
17:54 |
|
154 |
CAMELO Moises |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
17:57 |
|
155 |
NIETO Diego |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
18:00 |
|
156 |
MIRALRIO Jose Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
18:03 |
|
157 |
CASTANEDA Julian |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
18:30 |
|
158 |
MARTINEZ Maycol |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
18:30 |
|
159 |
BELTRAN Edwin Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
18:32 |
|
160 |
BOHORQUEZ Farid |
COL |
Inder Santander |
18:33 |
|
161 |
OBANDO Daniel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
18:33 |
|
162 |
CASTRO Jose Manuel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
18:37 |
|
DNF |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:46:11 |
|
2 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:27 |
|
3 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:28 |
|
4 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:30 |
|
5 |
BARBOZA Juan Manuel |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:32 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:32 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:45 |
|
8 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:46 |
|
9 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:47 |
|
10 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:47 |
|
11 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:48 |
|
12 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:51 |
|
13 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:52 |
|
14 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:53 |
|
15 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:53 |
|
16 |
MENDEZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:54 |
|
17 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:55 |
|
18 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:55 |
|
19 |
SOTO Nelson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:56 |
|
20 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:57 |
|
21 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:57 |
|
22 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:57 |
|
23 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:58 |
|
24 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:58 |
|
25 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:59 |
|
26 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:01 |
|
27 |
CHAPARRO Didier |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:01 |
|
28 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:01 |
|
29 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:02 |
|
30 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:03 |
|
31 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:03 |
|
32 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:04 |
|
33 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:06 |
|
34 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:07 |
|
35 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:07 |
|
36 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:08 |
|
37 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:08 |
|
38 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:09 |
|
39 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
01:09 |
|
40 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
01:10 |
|
41 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:10 |
|
42 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:11 |
|
43 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:11 |
|
44 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:12 |
|
45 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:13 |
|
46 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:13 |
|
47 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:13 |
|
48 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:13 |
|
49 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:13 |
|
50 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
01:14 |
|
51 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:15 |
|
52 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:15 |
|
53 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:17 |
|
54 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:17 |
|
55 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:18 |
|
56 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:18 |
|
57 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:18 |
|
58 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:19 |
|
59 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:21 |
|
60 |
ALVAREZ Camilo |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:21 |
|
61 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:21 |
|
62 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:23 |
|
63 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:24 |
|
64 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:24 |
|
65 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:24 |
|
66 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:26 |
|
67 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:26 |
|
68 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:26 |
|
69 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:26 |
|
70 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:27 |
|
71 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:27 |
|
72 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:29 |
|
73 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:29 |
|
74 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
01:29 |
|
75 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:29 |
|
76 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:30 |
|
77 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:30 |
|
78 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:30 |
|
79 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:30 |
|
80 |
GUTIÉRREZ Daniel Anton |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:32 |
|
81 |
ZULUAGA Juan David |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:32 |
|
82 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:33 |
|
83 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:34 |
|
84 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:34 |
|
85 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
01:36 |
|
86 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:36 |
|
87 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:37 |
|
88 |
BAUTISTA Yeison |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:37 |
|
89 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:37 |
|
90 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
01:38 |
|
91 |
ROJAS FIGUEROA Juan |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
01:39 |
|
92 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:39 |
|
93 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
01:41 |
|
94 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:41 |
|
95 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:42 |
|
96 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
01:42 |
|
97 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:42 |
|
98 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:43 |
|
99 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
01:43 |
|
100 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:44 |
|
101 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:44 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon Anderson |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:44 |
|
103 |
CHACON Jaime |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:45 |
|
104 |
CASTRO Yonatan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
01:45 |
|
105 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:47 |
|
106 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:47 |
|
107 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
01:48 |
|
108 |
ÁLVAREZ Hugo Alejandro |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:49 |
|
109 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
01:51 |
|
110 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:51 |
|
111 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
01:53 |
|
112 |
JAIMES Johan |
COL |
Inder Santander |
01:55 |
|
113 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:56 |
|
114 |
ROSALES Juan |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:57 |
|
115 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
01:58 |
|
116 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
02:00 |
|
117 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:01 |
|
118 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:03 |
|
119 |
GOMEZ Nicolas |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
02:04 |
|
120 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
02:06 |
|
121 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
02:07 |
|
122 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
02:07 |
|
123 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
02:11 |
|
124 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
02:12 |
|
125 |
CUETOCUE Adrian Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
02:13 |
|
126 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:14 |
|
127 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
02:18 |
|
128 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
02:19 |
|
129 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
02:21 |
|
130 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:26 |
|
131 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
02:26 |
|
132 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
02:27 |
|
133 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
02:32 |
|
134 |
GUZMAN Dayan |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:36 |
|
135 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:42 |
|
136 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:42 |
|
137 |
GONZALEZ Jonathan |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
02:53 |
|
138 |
QUETAMA Jeison |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
02:55 |
|
139 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:57 |
|
140 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
03:14 |
|
141 |
CLAVIJO Brayan |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
03:27 |
|
142 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
03:53 |
|
143 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
04:06 |
|
144 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
04:23 |
|
145 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
04:33 |
|
146 |
VALERO David |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
04:42 |
|
147 |
ARANGO Kevin Nazario |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
08:39 |
|
148 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
19:01 |
|
149 |
BORDA Brayan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
19:42 |
|
150 |
NIETO Diego |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
20:08 |
|
151 |
MENESES Guillermo |
COL |
Inder Santander |
20:09 |
|
152 |
BARRERA Sebastian |
COL |
Inder Santander |
20:15 |
|
153 |
MOYA Maikol Stiven |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
20:16 |
|
154 |
VILLACORTE Eric |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
20:17 |
|
155 |
CAMELO Moises |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
20:20 |
|
156 |
MARTINEZ Maycol |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
20:42 |
|
157 |
CASTRO Jose Manuel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
20:44 |
|
158 |
OBANDO Daniel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
20:57 |
|
159 |
CASTANEDA Julian |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
21:01 |
|
160 |
BELTRAN Edwin Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
21:04 |
|
161 |
MIRALRIO Jose Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
21:14 |
|
162 |
BOHORQUEZ Farid |
COL |
Inder Santander |
21:21 |
|